Jem

Follow
Jem

Born

6/18/1975, Cardiff, Wales

Birth Name

Jemma Griffiths

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Jemma
9.5
User Rating
10 votes

Biography

EDIT
Welsh-born Jem has skyrocketed to fame as a singer and a musician. Her songs include Wish I, They, Just A Ride, Finally Woken and more.

Credits