Jemele Hill

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

12/21/1975 , Detroit, Michigan

Birth Name

Jemele Juanita Hill

Gender

Female

Biography:

Jemele Hill is a sportswriter currently working for ESPN. She occasionally appears on ESPN First Take and Jim Rome is Burning.