Jen Schefft

Follow
Jen Schefft

Born

7/23/1978, Mentor, OH

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Jennifer Schefft, Jen Scheft
4.6
User Rating
11 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jennifer Schefft was originally introduced to television audiences in April 2003, during the third installment of "The Bachelor," where she won the heart of Andrew Firestone. Although she accepted his proposal, the relationship with Firestone ultimately ended in heartbreak. Jen, who resides in Chicago, remains a hopeless romantic…more

Credits