Jen Taylor

Follow
Jen Taylor

Born

2/17/1973, Seattle, Washington, USA

Birth Name

Jennifer Lee Taylor

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Jennifer Taylor, Jen Taylor, Jenn Taylor
9.8
User Rating
8 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jennifer Taylor was born on February 17, 1973 in Seattle, Washington, United States. She is very famous for being the voice of Princess Peach. She also voices Princess Daisy, Toad, and Toadette. She also voices Cortana from the Halo series. She has been working for Nintendo since 1998,…more

Credits