Jenilee Harrison

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

6/12/1958

Birth Name

Northridge, California, USA

Gender

Female

Biography:

She was a Rams cheerleader from 1978-80. Spokesperson for numerous infomercial products. Before landing the role of Cindy Snow on "Three's Company," Jenilee Harrison had been a Los Angeles Rams cheerleader, a Kellogg's Corn Flakes box model and Miss Young America. Former Miss San Fernando Valley, Miss Hollywood and Miss Los Angeles. currently married to Cybill Shepard's ex husband Bruce Oppenhim