Jenn Rivell

Follow
Jenn Rivell

Born

6/5/1973, Florance, Alabama

Birth Name

Jennifer Sarah Marin Rivell

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Jenn Rivell, Jennifer Rivell
5.9
User Rating
9 votes

Biography

EDIT
Susan Rivell gave birth to Jennifer Rivell on June 5th 1973. Who is now a certified hair dresser and mother of Gabrielle Mathesson and ex wife of Nathan Mathesson. She became engaged to Bam Margera on July 5, 2003 (her 30th birthday). But then Bam dumped her in…more

Credits