Jenn Thompson

Follow
Jenn Thompson

Born

12/13/1967, New York, NY

Birth Name

Jennifer Thompson

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Jenna Thompson
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born in New York, NY, on December 13,1967, daughter to Evan Thompson and Joan Shepard, Jenna Thompson has had many acting roles in her time, she has been acting since she was 7 years old. She has acted locally in New York, where she currently lives with her…more

Credits