Jenna Boyd

Follow
Jenna Boyd

Born

3/4/1993, Bedford, Texas

Birth Name

Jenna Michelle Boyd

Gender

Female
8.8
User Rating
22 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jenna Boyd is an award-winning actress who was born in Bedford, Texas, on March 4, 1993. Her film credits include The Missing, for which she won a Young Artist Award for the role of Dot Gilkeson, and The Sisterhood of the Traveling Pants, where she played Bailey. Jenna's…more

Credits