Jenna Bush (I)

Follow
Jenna Bush (I)

Born

11/25/1981, Dallas, Texas, USA

Birth Name

Jenna Welch Bush

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Jenna Bush, Jenna Welch Bush, Jenna Bush Hager, Jenna W. Bush
5.8
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT

Jenna Welch Bush and twin sister Barbara Pierce Bush were born in Dallas, Texas on November 25, 1981, to (current) U.S. president George W. Bush and Laura Bush.

Credits