Jenna Elfman

Follow
Jenna Elfman

Born

9/30/1971, Los Angeles, California (USA)

Birth Name

Jennifer Mary Butala

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Jenna Butala
  • Jenna Elfman on 1600 Penn Season 1.
  • Nicolas Wright, John Foster and Jenna El...
  • Jenna Elfman stars as Billie on Accident...
8.2
User Rating
158 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jenna Elfman brings a distinctive method of performing to her varied film and television roles, aptly combining a heightened sense of wit and liveliness with beauty and intelligence.

She is currently staring in CBS's 'Accidentally on Purpose'

She is best known for her role in 'Dharma…more

Credits