Jenna Fischer

Follow
Jenna Fischer

Born

3/7/1974, Ft. Wayne, Indiana, USA

Birth Name

Regina Marie Fischer

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Jenna Fisher
  • Jenna Fischer stars in The Office as Pam...
  • Jenna Fischer as Pam Beesly on The Office.
9.6
User Rating
519 votes

Biography

EDIT

Jenna Fischer, who currently stars in The Office as Pam Beesley Halpert, was born as Regina Marie Fischer in Fort Wayne, Indiana on March 7, 1974. She grew up in St. Louis, Missouri. There, she attended Nerinx Hall High School in Webster Groves and she also received a…more

Credits