Jenna Haze

Follow
Jenna Haze

Born

2/22/1982, Fullerton, California

Birth Name

Jennifer Corrales

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Jennifer Corrales, Jenna Corrales
9.4
out of 10
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Jenna Haze. Add a Biography

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less