Jenna Jameson

Follow
Jenna Jameson

Born

4/9/1974, Las Vegas, Nevada, United States

Birth Name

Jennifer Marie Massoli

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Daisy, Jennifer Marie, Jennifer Massoli, Jenn Massoli, The Queen of Porn, Jennasis, Daisy Holliday
9.0
User Rating
59 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jenna an entrepreneur, author, producer, and former adult film actress. Jenna was born in Las Vegas and become one of the most successful pornographic actresses of all-time; Her nickname is the "Queen of Porn." Jenna has worked on such productions as Family Guy, Shatner's Raw Nerve, and The Wanda Sykes Show.more

Credits