Jenna Leigh Green

Follow
Jenna Leigh Green

Born

8/22/1977, West Hills California, USA

Birth Name

Jennifer Leigh Greenberg

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Jenna J. Leigh
8.9
User Rating
30 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jennifer was born 22. August 1977. in Los Angeles. She grew up in Simi Valley, California, along with her twin sister Jessica and younger sister Rebecca. Since she was raised in an artistic environment (her mother and grandfather are actors, and her father is a musician), Jenna started…more

Credits