TV.com will be making some changes to our user base starting Feb 25, 2015. For more information click here

Jenna Stern

Follow
Jenna Stern

Born

Los Angeles, California

Birth Name

Jenna Louise Stern

Gender

8.4
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jenna Stern was born in Los Angeles, California, in 1967 and is the daughter of British-born Oscar-nominated Actress, Samantha Eggar and American Producer, Tom Stern. She has a brother, Nicolas Stern, who is a Production Coordinator for Film and Television and lives with his family in Los Angeles,…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Jenna Stern yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW