Jenna Ushkowitz

Follow
Jenna Ushkowitz

Born

4/28/1986, Seoul, South Korea

Birth Name

Jenna Noelle Ushkowitz

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Jenna Noelle Ushkowitz
  • Jenna Ushkowitz on Glee Seaosn 4.
  • Jenna Ushkowitz returns as Tina on Glee.
  • Jenna Ushkowitz returns as Tina on Glee ...
  • Jenna Ushkowitz as Tina on Glee.
8.7
User Rating
76 votes

Biography

EDIT

Jenna Ushkowitz is a young actress with a burgeoning careers. With an extensive career in theater she has used her musical and acting abilities to land a role on Fox's new musical show Glee in which she portrays the character Tina. She has also worked on several television…more

Credits