Jennette McCurdy

Follow
Jennette McCurdy

Born

6/26/1992, Garden Grove, California, USA

Birth Name

Jennette Michelle Faye McCurdy

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Jeanette McCurdy, Jen McCurdy, Nettie, Biscotti, JMac, Net Net
8.4
User Rating
174 votes

Biography

EDIT

Jennette McCurdy was born on June 26, 1992. She was first inspired to become an actress when she saw Harrison Ford in Star Wars when she was young. Jennette has been in numerous commercials. Jennette has guest starred in many shows such as Zoey 101, Malcolm in the…more

Credits