Jennie Garth

Follow
Jennie Garth

Born

4/3/1972, Urbana, Illinois

Birth Name

Jennifer Eve Garth

Gender

Female
9.2
User Rating
255 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jennifer Eve Garth was born to John and Carolyn, on April 3rd, 1972. She was born in Urbana, Illionis and grew up just outside Urbana on a 25 acre horse ranch. Her parents had 3 kids each from prior marriages so she grew up with all her older…more

Credits