Jennie Kwan

Follow
Jennie Kwan

Born

9/9/1973, Los Angeles, CA

Birth Name

Jennifer Trinidad Fernando

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Jennifer Kwan, Jennifer Kwan
9.0
User Rating
12 votes

Biography

EDIT

Jennies first role was the the voice of Audrey in "Little Shop." She then landed the role of Sam on "California Dreams." After "California Dreams" she received small roles in TV shows and movies like "Family Matters", "Trojan War", and "The Nanny." She is now the voice of…more

Credits