Jennifer Bini Taylor

Follow
Jennifer Bini Taylor

Born

4/19/1972, New Jersey, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Jennifer Taylor, Jennifer Bini
  • Jennifer Bini Taylor in Two and a Half Men
8.0
out of 10
User Rating
118 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Jennifer Bini Taylor. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less