TV.com will be making some changes to our user base starting Feb 25, 2015. For more information click here

Jennifer Crystal Foley

Follow
Jennifer Crystal Foley

Born

1/26/1973, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Jennifer Crystal, Jannifer Crystal Foley
7.7
out of 10
User Rating
17 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Jennifer Crystal Foley. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW