Jennifer Freeman

Follow
Jennifer Freeman

Born

10/20/1985, california

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Jennifer Nicole Freeman
9.2
User Rating
48 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born and raised in sunny California, Jennifer Freeman knew from an early age that she wanted to be an actress. She grew up in Long Beach with her mother and a pair of younger twin sisters, megan and melissa. It was at the early age of 13 that…more

Credits