Jennifer Grant

Follow
Jennifer Grant

Born

2/26/1966, Burbank, California, USA

Birth Name

Jennifer Diane Grant

Gender

Female
8.0
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
Daughter of Cary Grant and Dyan Cannon, Jennifer was shielded from the limelight and when her parents separated, she spent a lot of time between to both parents homes. Cary Grant never wanted his daughter to go into show business but Dyan Cannon was less reserved, and encouraged…more

Credits