Jennifer Hale

Follow
Jennifer Hale

Born

1/30/1972, Goose Bay, Newfoundland and Labrador, Canada

Birth Name

Jennifer R. Hale

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Carren Learning
9.6
User Rating
67 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jennifer Hale is an American voice actress who has provided her talents for over one hundred video games since she began her voice acting career in 1993. She has also provided voice-work for many animated programs, movies and commercials, though she also enjoys acting in movies herself.

Credits