Jennifer Hale

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

1/30/1972 , Goose Bay, Newfoundland and Labrador, Canada

Birth Name

Jennifer R. Hale

Gender

Female

Biography:

Jennifer Hale is an American voice actress who has provided her talents for over one hundred video games since she began her voice acting career in 1993. She has also provided voice-work for many animated programs, movies and commercials, though she also enjoys acting in movies herself.
More
Less