Jennifer Hoffman

Follow
Jennifer Hoffman

Born

2/14/1984, Chicago, Illinois, U.S.

Birth Name

Jennifer Marie Hoffman

Gender

Female
  • Kisha and Jennifer Hoffman on The Amazin...
  • Lakisha Hoffman, a 28-year old Program C...
10
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Jennifer Hoffman. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Jennifer Hoffman yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW