Jennifer Jayne

Follow
Jennifer Jayne

Born

11/14/1931, Ecclesall, Yorkshire, England

Died

4/23/2006

Birth Name

Jennifer Jayne Jones

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Jenifer Jayne, Jay Fairbank
8.5
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Jennifer Jayne. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW