Jennifer Morrison

Follow
Jennifer Morrison

Born

4/12/1979, Chicago, Illinois, USA

Birth Name

Jennifer Marie Morrison

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Jenny Morrison
  • Jennifer Morrison on Once Upon a Time Se...
  • Jennifer Morrison as Emma Swan on Once U...
  • Jennifer Morrison on Once Upon A Time.
  • Jennifer Morrison as Dr. Allison Cameron...
8.9
User Rating
999 votes

Biography

EDIT

Jennifer Morrison was born in 1979 in Chicago, to David and Judy Morrison. She has a younger sister, Julia Kay and a younger brother, Daniel. She attended Prospect High School, and received a BA in Theater and English from Loyola University in Chicago.

She started appearing in advertisements as…more

Credits