TV.com will be making some changes to our user base starting Feb 25, 2015. For more information click here

Jennifer Siebel

Follow
Jennifer Siebel

Born

6/19/1974, San Francisco, California

Birth Name

Jennifer Lynn Siebel

Gender

Female
7.6
out of 10
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jennifer Siebel was born on June 19th in San Francisco, California, to investment manager Ken Siebel and Discovery Museum of Sausalito co-founder Judy Siebel. After graduating from Stanford University, she volunteered for a short time in a children's hospital in Quito, Ecuador, and later joined Conservation International, a…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Jennifer Siebel yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW