Jennifer Sky

Follow
Jennifer Sky

Born

10/13/1976, Jensen Beach, Florida, USA

Birth Name

Jennifer Kathleen Wacha

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Jennifer Band, Jennifer Sky-Band
  • Jennifer Sky Publicity Photo
9.4
User Rating
42 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jennifer was born in Florida in 1976, and grew up introverted and chubby. But in her teens she transformed herself into a model, and at age 15 traveled overseas on photo shoots. She pursued the profession full-time once she became sixteen, and graced the covers of dozens of…more

Credits