Jennifer Youngs

Follow
Jennifer Youngs

Born

12/13/1972, Staten Island N.Y.

Birth Name

Jennifer Rebecca Youngs

Gender

Female
7.2
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT

Jennifer Youngs & Ronnie Champagne

Jennifer, born in Staten Island N.Y., daughter of actor John Savage (the Dear Hunter) left Cape Cod in 1990 with her dog and her bass guitar to pursue her love of music and acting in L.A. After a couple years of small…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Jennifer Youngs yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW