Jenny Adams

Follow
Jenny Adams

Born

United Kingdom (1963)

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Jennifer "JJ" Adams, Jennifer 'J.J.' Adams
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Before appearing on the UK's Survivor, she was a contestant on another UK show, Jailbreak. She was once a member of the Royal Air Force, and after leaving Survivor did a brief stint as a radio co-host.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Jenny Adams yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW