Jenny Agutter

Follow
Jenny Agutter

Born

12/20/1952, Taunton, Somerset, England, UK

Birth Name

Jennifer Ann Agutter

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Jennifer A. Agutter
8.1
User Rating
14 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jennifer Ann Agutter was born on December 20, 1952 in England. Daughter of Derek Brodie Agutter, a British officer, and Catherine Kit Lyman. She spent her early childhood in Singapore, Germany, Sri Lanka (formerly Ceylon), Malaysia, Cyprus and other countries before returning to England to go the Elmhurst…more

Credits