Jenny Beck

Follow
Jenny Beck

Born

8/3/1974, Los Angeles, California

Birth Name

Jennifer Beck

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Jennifer Beck
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born in California in the fall of 1974 Jenny Beck first appeared in films in the early 80's. One of her best remembered performances will be as Elizabeth Maxwell in the 80's Sci-Fi V. Her other roles have included co-starring with Clint Eastwood as his daughter in the…more

Credits