Jenny Frost

Follow
Jenny Frost

Born

2/22/1978, Liverpool, England, UK

Birth Name

Jennifer Frost

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Atomic Kitten, Precious
5.9
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jenny loved music from an early age. Her earliest concert experience was when her dad took her to a Level 42 concert at the age of nine. Sports and dancing were Jenny's favourite activities, however modelling was her dream. After high school she started to work for the…more

Credits