Jenny Laird

Follow
Jenny Laird

Born

2/13/1912, Manchester, Lancashire, England

Died

10/31/2001

Birth Name

Phyllis Edith M. Laird

Gender

Female
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Jenny Laird. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Jenny Laird yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW