Jenny McCarthy

Follow
Jenny McCarthy

Born

11/1/1972, Chicago, Illinois (USA)

Birth Name

Jennifer McCarthy

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Jennifer McCarthy
  • Jenny McCarthy on Love in the Wild Seaso...
  • Paul Sorvino as Santa Claus and Jenny Mc...
  • Paul Sorvino as Santa Claus, Jenny McCar...
  • Jenny McCarthy as Mary Class on Santa Ba...
3.4
out of 10
User Rating
311 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jennifer "Jenny" McCarthy is an American model, actress and author. She first appeared in Playboy magazine in October 1993 and was named Playmate of the Year in its June 1994 issue. She later began a career in television and film and has recently started writing books. Jenny was…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
More
Less