Jenny Mollen

Follow
Jenny Mollen

Born

5/30/1979, Phoenix, Arizona, USA

Birth Name

Jenny Ann Mollen

Gender

Female
8.8
out of 10
User Rating
17 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jenny Ann Mollen, American actress, was born in Phoenix, Arizona on May 30, 1979. She attended Chaparral High School, UCLA and the University of Heidelberg in Germany. She also received a Master's Degree in Psychology from Antioch University in Los Angeles, California. On April 23, 2008, Jenny married actor Jason Biggs.more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less