Jenny Platt

Follow
Jenny Platt

Born

7/10/1979, Ipswich, Suffolk, England, UK

Birth Name

Jennifer Platt

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Jeni Platt, Jennifer Platt
10
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Jenny Platt. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Jenny Platt yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW