Jenny Wade

Follow
Jenny Wade

Born

10/6/1980, Eugene, Oregon, USA

Birth Name

Jennifer Wade

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Jenny J. Wade
  • Sen. Buddy Haverton (guest star Ray Wise...
  • Liz (Jenny Wade) and Lt. Ruiz (Diana Mar...
  • Liz (Jenny Wade) goes undercover to catc...
  • Jenny Wade is Assistant District Attorne...
9.5
User Rating
44 votes

Biography

EDIT
Known to television fans as the sultry and quirky demon Nina on the CW comedy Reaper, Jenny Wade has come a long way from her early days in Los Angeles trying to find an acting job and even her own apartment. A native of Eugene, Oregon, Jenny moved…more

Credits