Jens Pulver

Follow
Jens Pulver

Born

12/6/1974, Sunnyside, Washington

Birth Name

Jens Johnnie Pulver

Gender

Male
8.5
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jens Pulver is a mixed martial artist. He's fought in the UFC, IFL, Pride Fighting, and currently fights in the WEC as a featherweight.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Jens Pulver yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW