Jered Weaver

Follow
Jered Weaver

Born

10/4/1982, Northridge, California

Birth Name

Jered David Weaver

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jered Weaver is one of the best pitchers in the American League. He currently plays for the Los Angeles Angels of Anaheim. Weaver has also appeared in commercials for Sobe products.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Jered Weaver yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW