Jeremy Applegate

Follow
Jeremy Applegate

Born

8/29/1968, Texas

Died

3/23/2000

Birth Name

Jeremy Elliott Applegate

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Jeremy had roles in Our House, 21 Jump Street, Heathers, The Cable Guy, Long John Silvers commercials', Inside Edition, Divorce Court and a made for TV movie of the Rockford Files.

Credits