Jeremy Clarkson

Follow
Jeremy Clarkson

Born

4/11/1960, Doncaster, south Yorkshire, England

Birth Name

Jeremy Charles Robert Clarkson

Gender

Male
  • Top Gear presenters - Richard Hammond, J...
  • Top Gear presenters - Jeremy Clarkson, J...
9.3
User Rating
168 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jeremy Clarkson was born on April 11th 1960 and has been enthused with cars since a very early age. He presents the BBC2 motoring programme Top Gear.

Credits