Jeremy Davidson

Follow
Jeremy Davidson

Born

12/24/1971, Vestal, NY

Birth Name

Jeremy Michael Greenberg

Gender

Male
  • Jeremy Davidson on Pan Am from
  • Kelli Garner and Jeremy Davidson on Pan ...
8.1
User Rating
26 votes

Biography

EDIT
His father Mickey used to play for the Washington Generals and is now a high school English teacher and basketball coach. His brothers Jed and Barnaby tour with the band Donna the Buffalo. His sister Bess plays professional basketball in Denmark. Married to Shari Berkowitz (4 August 2001 - ?) (divorced)more

Credits