Jeremy Kemp

Follow
Jeremy Kemp

Born

2/3/1935, Chesterfield, Derbyshire, England, United Kingdom

Birth Name

Edmund Walker

Gender

Male
6.5
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Jeremy Kemp. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Jeremy Kemp yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW