Jeremy London

Follow
Jeremy London

Born

11/7/1972, San Diego, California, USA

Birth Name

Jeremy Michael London

Gender

Male
8.2
User Rating
40 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jeremy Michael London, was born in San Diego, California on November 7th, 1972 to Frank London, a construction worker, and Deborah Osborn, a waitress. Jeremy and his identical brother, Jason London, started venturing into acting at a young age. His first audition, which his brother went for as…more

Credits