Jeremy Sisto

Follow
Jeremy Sisto

Born

10/6/1974, Grass Valley, California

Birth Name

Jeremy Merton Sisto

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Jeremy Sisto, Jeremy Merton Sisto
  •  Jeremy Sisto on Suburgatory Season 2.
  • Jeremy Sisto on Suburgatory season 1.
  • Jeremy Sisto on Suburgatory.
9.1
User Rating
110 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jeremy Merton Sisto was born on October 6, 1974 to Reedy Gibbs and Richard Sisto. He was born in Grass Valley, California, and grew up in Chicago, Illinois. He has one sister, Meadow, who is also an actress. His mother Reedy is an actress too. His father is…more

Credits