Jeremy Spenser

Follow
Jeremy Spenser

Born

7/16/1937, London, England, UK

Birth Name

Jeremy John Dornhurst de Sarem

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Whatever happened to Jeremy Spenser? No-one seems to know. As a teenager, he was a busy actor in British films, and as a young man he had several roles; but, as he neared the age of thirty, his career was slipping, and he elected to give up acting…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW