Jeremy Torgerson

Follow
Jeremy Torgerson

Born

5/24/1982, Mission Hills, California, USA

Birth Name

Jeremy Cole Torgerson

Gender

Male
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jeremy 's identical twin brother Jon Torgerson is also an actor and they both appeared in several episodes of the weekly TV series "Second Noah" in 1969 as Danny and Ranny.

Credits